Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Florida Tech Panther Invitational
TBA

vs Indian River State College
@ Jensen Beach, FL
1:00 PM

vs Miami Dade College
@ Jensen Beach, FL
3:00 PM
2
at Florida Tech Panther Invitational
TBA

vs Florida State College at Jacksonville
4:00 PM
3
at Seminole State Spring Invitational
TBA

at Florida Tech Panther Invitational
TBA

at Florida State College at Jacksonville
4:00 PM

vs Lincoln Trail College
4:00 PM

vs Lincoln Trail College
6:00 PM
4
at Seminole State Spring Invitational
TBA

vs Kalamazoo Valley Community College
3:00 PM

at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
4:00 PM

at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
6:00 PM
5
at USC Sumter
TBA

at St. Petersburg College
3:00 PM

vs Sinclair Community College
4:00 PM

vs Sinclair Community College
6:00 PM
6
vs Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College
@ USC Sumter
TBA

at Hillsborough Community College
11:00 AM

vs ASA College (Miami)
6:00 PM
7
vs Harford Community College
@ USC Sumter
TBA

at ASA College (Miami)
1:00 PM

at ASA College (Miami)
3:00 PM
8
9
vs Hagerstown Community College
@ Dodgertown, FL
4:00 PM

vs Hagerstown Community College
@ Dodgertown, FL
6:00 PM
10
11
vs Southern Indiana
1:00 PM

vs Palm Beach State College
4:00 PM

vs Broward College
4:00 PM

vs Broward College
6:00 PM
12
13
at Broward College
TBA

vs St. Louis Community College
1:00 PM

at Palm Beach State College
3:00 PM
14
vs Palm Beach State College
1:00 PM

at Palm Beach State College
1:00 PM

at Palm Beach State College
3:00 PM
15
16
vs NJCAA District 4 Preview
@ Foley, Alabama
TBA

vs County College of Morris
4:00 PM

vs County College of Morris
6:00 PM
17
vs NJCAA District 4 Preview
@ Foley, Alabama
TBA

vs Ontario Blue Jays
1:00 PM

vs Southeastern Iowa
4:00 PM

vs Southeastern Iowa
6:00 PM
18
vs Indian River State College
4:00 PM

at Broward College
6:00 PM

vs Indian River State College
6:00 PM
19
20
vs Parkland College
2:00 PM

vs Parkland College
4:00 PM

vs Broward College
6:00 PM
21
vs Broward College
1:00 PM

vs Miami Dade College
1:00 PM
22
23
at Wallace State Spring Invitational
TBA
24
at Wallace State Spring Invitational
TBA

at Miami Dade College
3:00 PM
25
vs Miami Dade College
4:00 PM
26
27
at State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
2:30 PM

at Miami Dade College
3:00 PM
28
vs Temple
1:00 PM

at Miami Dade College
1:00 PM

vs ASA College (Miami)
1:00 PM

vs ASA College (Miami)
3:00 PM
29
30
31
at Indian River State College
2:00 PM
1
at Broward College
4:00 PM

vs Indian River State College
6:00 PM

at Broward College
6:00 PM
2
3
vs Hillsborough Community College
12:00 PM

vs Indian River State College
6:00 PM
4
vs Embry Riddle Eagle Invitational
@ Daytona Beach, FL
TBA

at Indian River State College
1:00 PM

vs Palm Beach State College
1:00 PM

vs Palm Beach State College
3:00 PM