Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
at Hillsborough Community College
3:00 PM
28
29
vs Hillsborough Community College
3:00 PM

at St. Petersburg College
5:30 PM

at Daytona State College
7:00 PM
30
31
at Florida National University
2:00 PM

at Florida National University
2:00 PM

vs Polk State College
4:00 PM

vs East Georgia State College
@ Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater, FL
4:20 PM

vs St. Johns River State College
@ Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater, FL
6:40 PM
1
at Barry University
10:00 AM

at Palm Beach Atlantic
10:00 AM

vs Pensacola State College
@ Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater, FL
11:00 AM

vs Hillsborough Community College
2:00 PM

vs Georgia Highlands College
@ Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater, FL
3:20 PM

vs Santa Fe College
4:00 PM

at Tallahassee Community College
4:00 PM

vs Enterprise State Community College
@ Eddie C. Moore Softball Complex, Clearwater, FL
5:40 PM
2
at Tallahassee Community College
1:00 PM
3
at Titan Winter Invitational
TBA
4
at Titan Winter Invitational
TBA

at Seminole State College of Florida
6:00 PM
5
at Florida Southwestern State College
5:30 PM

vs Seminole State College of Florida
6:00 PM
6
vs St. Petersburg College
3:00 PM
7
vs Florida State College at Jacksonville
2:00 PM

at Rollins College
3:00 PM

at Lake-Sumter State College
3:00 PM

vs Florida State College at Jacksonville
4:00 PM
8
at Seminole State College of Florida
12:00 PM

vs College of Central Florida
1:00 PM

vs Florida State College at Jacksonville
2:00 PM

at Seminole State College of Florida
2:00 PM
9
at Barry University
10:00 AM
10
vs Coastal Georgia Spring Invitational
@ St. Simons Island, Ga.
TBA
11
vs Coastal Georgia Spring Invitational
@ St. Simons Island, Ga.
TBA

vs Daytona State College
4:00 PM

vs Daytona State College
6:00 PM
12
at Daytona State College
3:00 PM

at College of Central Florida
7:30 PM
13
14
vs Lake-Sumter State College
1:00 PM

at St. Johns River State College
1:30 PM

at St. Johns River State College
3:30 PM
15
vs USC Sumter
@ Dallas, Texas
TBA

vs Tyler Junior College
@ Dallas, Texas
TBA

vs Iowa Central Community College
@ Dallas, Texas
TBA

at Polk State College
1:00 PM

vs St. Petersburg College
2:00 PM

vs Santa Fe College
3:00 PM

vs Daytona State College
4:00 PM

vs Santa Fe College
5:00 PM
16
17
vs Coastal Alabama Spring Invitational
@ Fairhope, AL
TBA

vs Daytona State College
4:00 PM
18
vs Coastal Alabama Spring Invitational
@ Fairhope, AL
TBA
19
at Miami Dade College
2:00 PM

at Hillsborough Community College
5:30 PM

at Santa Fe College
7:00 PM
20
at Santa Fe College
2:00 PM

at Santa Fe College
4:00 PM
21
vs Miami Dade College
6:00 PM
22
at ASA College (Miami)
1:00 PM

vs Miami Dade College
1:00 PM

at ASA College (Miami)
1:00 PM

vs Florida Southwestern State College
2:00 PM
23
24
25
26
at College of Central Florida
2:00 PM

at College of Central Florida
4:00 PM

vs Indian River State College
6:00 PM
27
28
vs State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota
1:00 PM

vs ASA College (Miami)
@ Jensen Beach, FL
1:00 PM

at Indian River State College
2:00 PM
29
vs Indian River State College
1:00 PM

vs Broward College
@ Jensen Beach, FL
1:00 PM

vs Palm Beach State College
@ Jensen Beach, FL
3:00 PM