Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at CCBC Essex
Final
W, 8-1

vs Johnson County Community College
Final
W, 6-0
27
28
at Palm Beach Atlantic
7:00 PM
29
30
at Lake-Sumter State College
Final
L, 3-1
31
at Florida National University JV
Final
W, 4-2

vs Southwestern Illinois College
Final
W, 2-0
1
vs Santa Fe College
Final
L, 3-0
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
vs Florida Gateway College
@ at Santa Fe College
Final
W, 3-1

at Santa Fe College
Final
L, 3-0

vs MONTVERDE ACADEMY
6:00 PM
9
10
at Wallace State Fall Invitational
TBA
11
at Wallace State Fall Invitational
Final
Placed 4th

at Florida Southern JV
Final
W, 5-1

at Webber International JV
Final
L, 3-1
12
13
14
at Daytona State College Fall Invitational
TBA

at ERAU Open
TBA

vs Monroe College
@ Rochester, NY
Final - 2OT
T, 2-2

at Georgia Military College
Final
L, 2-1
15
at Embry Riddle
TBA

at Daytona State Fall Intercollegiate
TBA

at ERAU Open
TBA

at Palm Beach State College
Final
L, 3-1

at Monroe Community College
Final
W, 2-1

vs Miami Dade College
@ Lake Worth Fl
Final
L, 3-0

vs Montgomery College (MD)
@ Georgia Military College
Cancelled
16
at Embry Riddle
TBA

at Daytona State Fall Intercollegiate
TBA

at ERAU Open
TBA
17
18
at Polk State College
Final
L, 3-2
19
vs Daytona State College
Final
L, 1-0
20
21
vs ITA Regional Championships
TBA
22
vs ITA Regional Championships
TBA

at Spartanburg Methodist
Final
W, 5-0

vs Trinity College
@ St Johns River
Final
W, 3-0

at St. Johns River State College
Final
L, 3-1

vs Broward College
Final
W, 4-0
23
at ITA Regional Championships
TBA
24
vs NJCAA District 4 Preview
@ Marion, IL
TBA
25
vs NJCAA District 4 Preview
@ Marion, IL
Final
First

vs ASA College (Miami)
Final
W, 1-0

at Polk State College
Final
L, 3-0

at Daytona State College
Final
W, 3-2
26
27
at ITA Regional Championships
TBA

vs Keiser University JV
Final
W, 5-1

at Daytona State College
Final
L, 3-0
28
at ITA Regional Championships
TBA

vs Webber International JV
Final
W, 3-0
29
at ITA Regional Championships
TBA

vs ASA College (Miami)
Final
W, 3-2
30
1
2
vs SPACE COAST SOCCER CLUB
6:00 PM

vs College of Central Florida
Final
L, 3-1
3
at ASA College (Miami)
Final
W, 1-0
4
vs Polk State College
Final
L, 3-0
5
6
at Southeast JUCO Jamboree
TBA